ИНФО ЦЕНТЪР
Calendar
July 2019
M T W T F S S
« Jun    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031  
Zoom
Judicial acts.
To receive reference for court acts go to and hold your mouse on "Reports of cases" menu. Three menus will appear, press the left mouse button on the "Information for completed cases". In the window that appears, select the type of case, type case number and year, or act number and year, or choose from which date the reference will be, and press the left mouse button on the "Search" button.

List Of Criminal Division employees

Court clerks

 

  1. Rumyana Yordanova Uzunova – Head of office, room 74, tel. 288 9219
  2. Siyka Georgieva Tsvetanova – clerk – 1st and 2nd panels and V appellate panel, room 74, tel. 288 9219
  3. Maya Tsvetanova Todorova – clerk – 3rd and 4th panels and I appellate panel, room 74, tel. 288 9219
  4. Elena Angelova Izvorska – clerk – 5th and 6th panels and II appellate panel, room 74, tel. 288 9219
  5. Vasilka Doichinova Doichinova – clerk – 7th and 18th panel and VII appellate panel, room 74, tel. 288 9219
  6. Emilia Koleva Dineva – clerk – 24th and 25th panels and XIV appellate panel, room 74, tel. 288 9219
  7. Katia Ivanova Topchiyska – clerk – 32nd and 33rd panels and XIII appellate panel, room 74, tel. 288 9219
  8. Anelia Petrova Kochendzhieva – clerk – 8th and 17th panels and IX appellate panel, room 74, tel. 345 9219
  9. Rumyana Mladenova Zafirkova – clerk – 9th and 10th panels and VIII appellate panel, room 74, tel. 345 9219
  10. Maria Valentinova Miltenova – clerk – 11th and 12th panels and VI appellate panel, room 74, tel. 345 9219
  11. Desislava Boyanova Mladenova- clerk – 30th and 31st panels and XV appellate panel, room 74, tel. 345 9219
  12. Rumyana Nikolaeva Kotova- clerk – 34th and 35th panles and XVII appellate panel, room 74, tel. 345 9219
  13. Irina Serdanova – clerk – 13th and 16th panels and III appellate panel, room 74, tel. 632 9219
  14. Valentina Venchova Ilieva – clerk – 14th and 15th panels and IV appellate panel, room 74, tel. 632 9219
  15. Antonia Georgieva Kamenarova – clerk – 20th and 23rd panels and XII appellate panel, room 74, tel. 632 9219
  16. Valeria Nikolova Djagarova – clerk – 21st and 22nd panels and XI appellate panel, room 74, tel. 632 9219
  17. Elsa Borisova Tafradzhiyska – clerk – 26th and 28th panels and XVI appellate panel, room 74, tel. 632 9219
  18. Temenuzhka Assenova Pavlova – clerk – 27th and 29th panels and X appellate panel, room 74, tel. 632 9219
  19. Lilia Velinova Mavlova – computer operator, room 74, tel. 345 9219
  20. Irina Vasileva Koleva – archivist, room 74, tel. 288 9219
  21. Maya Petrova Toneva – 19th panel, archivist, room 74, tel. 288 9219

 

Pretrial clerk

  1. Christina Alexandrova Kirilova – Head of office, room 86, tel. 796 9219
  2. Saska Mihailova Tsvetkova – clerk, room 86, tel. 796 9219
  3. Mirela Nikolaeva Todorova – clerk, room 86, tel. 796 9219
  4. Monica Emilova Kashova – clerk, room 86, tel. 796 9219
PageRank Checking Icon